Staffeleinteilung 2019/2020 der Senioren, Altherren und Altsenioren

Kreisliga

Staffelleiter: Uwe Achtermann, Großenroder Straße 4, 37186 Moringen, Tel.: 05503/999293, Fax: 05503/999294, E-Mail: uwe-achtermann@web.de
FC Auetal
TSV Edemissen
SVG Einbeck 05
SG Elfas
SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
SV Harriehausen
FC Hettensen/Ellierode
TSV Hilwartshausen
SV Höckelheim
FSG Leinetal
FC Lindau
SV 07 Moringen
SG Rehbachtal
TSV Sudheim
FC Weser

1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

Staffelleiter: Uwe Achtermann, Großenroder Straße 4, 37186 Moringen, Tel.: 05503/999293, Fax: 05503/999294, E-Mail: uwe-achtermann@web.de
SG Altes Amt
Bühler SV
SSG Bishausen
SG Denkershausen/Lagersh. II
TSV Elvershausen
TSV Gladebeck
FC Hettensen/Ellierode II
SG Heisebeck/Fürstenhagen
SV 07 Moringen II
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg II
SG Rehbachtal II
SG Schönhagen/Sohlingen
FC Weser II

1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

Staffelleiter: Jörg Henne, Siedlungsstraße 5, 37586 Dassel, Tel.: 05564/2535, Fax: 05564/200608, E-Mail: joerg.henne-dassel@t-online.de
FC Ahlshausen/Opperhausen
FC Auetal II
SG Dassel/Sievershausen II
SV Heckenbeck
SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
FSG Hils/Selter
SG Ilmetal/Dassensen
FC Kreiensen/Greene
SV Mackensen
MTV Markoldendorf
FC Sülbeck/Immensen II
Vardeilser SV
 
 

2. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

Staffelleiter: Jörg Henne, Siedlungsstraße 5, 37586 Dassel, Tel.: 05564/2535, Fax: 05564/200608, E-Mail: joerg.henne-dassel@t-online.de
SG Altes Amt II
TSV Edemissen II
SVG Einbeck 05 II
SG Elfas II
TSV Fredelsloh
SV Harriehausen II
SG Heberbörde/Wetteborn
FSG Hils/Selter II
SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim II
SG Ilmetal/Dassensen II
TSV Imbshausen
TSV Lauenberg
FC Sülbeck/Immensen III
Vardeilser SV II
 
 
 
 
 

2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

Staffelleiter: Jörg Henne, Siedlungsstraße 5, 37586 Dassel, Tel.: 05564/2535, Fax: 05564/200608, E-Mail: joerg.henne-dassel@t-online.de
TSV Gladebeck II
TSV Großenrode
SG Heisebeck/Fürstenhagen II
SG Hillerse
SV Höckelheim II
TSV Langenholtensen
FSG Leinetal II
FC Lindau II
SG Rehbachtal III
SG Schönhagen/Sohlingen II
TSV Sudheim II
VFB Uslar
TSV Wahmbeck
SG Wolbrechtshausen/Hev.
 
 
 
 

Altherren Kreisliga

Staffelleiter: Stefan Müller, Baumeister-Hase-Str. 5, 37586 Dassel, Tel.: 05562/930617, Fax: 05562/9501414 E-Mail: mueller.stefan1976@t-online.de
FC Ahlshausen/Opperhausen
SG Altes Amt
FC Auetal
SG Denkershausen/Lagershausen
SV Harriehausen
SV Höckelheim
SG Markoldendorf/Amelsen
FSG Leinetal
SG Sülbeck-Imm./Edemissen
FC Weser

Altherren Kreisklasse

Staffelleiter: Stefan Müller, Baumeister-Hase-Str. 5, 37586 Dassel, Tel.: 05562/930617, Fax: 05562/9501414 E-Mail: mueller.stefan1976@t-online.de
SG Elvershausen/Imbshausen
FSG Hils/Selter
SG Ilmetal/Dassensen
FC Kreiensen/Greene
TSV Lüthorst
SV Mackensen
SV 07 Moringen
SSG Trögen/Üssinghausen
Vardeilser SV
VFB Uslar

Altsenioren-Kleinfeld ü 40 Staffel 1

Staffelleiter: Stefan Müller, Baumeister-Hase-Str. 5, 37586 Dassel, Tel.: 05562/930617, Fax: 05562/9501414 E-Mail: mueller.stefan1976@t-online.de
FC Ahlshausen/Opperhausen
FC Auetal
SG Elvershausen/Imbshausen
SV Harriehausen
SG Heberbörde/Wetteborn
SV Heckenbeck
FC Kreiensen/Greene

Altsenioren-Kleinfeld ü 40 Staffel 2

Staffelleiter: Stefan Müller, Baumeister-Hase-Str. 5, 37586 Dassel, Tel.: 05562/930617, Fax: 05562/9501414 E-Mail: mueller.stefan1976@t-online.de
SG Denkershausen/Lagershausen
SVG Einbeck 05
SG Lenglern/Harste
SG Hollenstedt/Stöckheim
SV Höckelheim
SG Schönhagen/Sohlingen
SG Sülbeck-Imm./Edemissen